Список предприятий уже работающих в TCS

  1. BLRT IK Ltd (Таллин, Эстония)
  2. SIA «Speciala Metinashana» (Даугавпилс, Латвия)
  3. ГУП «СНИИОС» (Новосибирск)
  4. ГУП «Уральский электрохимический комбинат»(Новоуральск)
  5. ЗАО «Агро-Спектр» (Днепропетровск, Украина)
  6. ЗАО «Бойлекс» (Чехов)
  7. ЗАО «ВолгАэро» (Рыбинск)
  8. ЗАО «ВРЕМЯ-Ч» (Нижний Новгород)
  9. ЗАО «Горношахтная ассоциация»(Днепропетровск, Украина)
  10. ЗАО «Завод Элокс» (пгт. Комсомольский, Украина)
  11. ЗАО «ЗРЭПС» (Москва)
  12. ЗАО «Искратурбогаз» (Пермь)
  13. ЗАО «НПП «Макеевский завод шахтной автоматики» (Макеевка, Украина)
  14. ЗАО «НПСХ Металлостройконструкция» (Нижний Новгород)
  15. ЗАО «ПИК "СПЛИТСТОУН"» (Москва)
  16. ЗАО «ПРО-САМ» (Рязань)
  17. ЗАО «СОВОКРИМ» (Ивантеевка)
  18. ЗАО «Спецремонт» (Москва)
  19. ЗАО «ТД ЗЭМИ» (Новосибирск)
  20. ЗАО «Тепловодоэнергосберегающие технологии» (Москва)
  21. ЗАО «Термотрон-завод» (Брянск)
  22. ЗАО «УБТ-Уралвагонзавод» (Нижний Тагил)
  23. ЗАО «Уралтермосвар» (Екатеринбург)
  24. ЗАО «Энерготекс» (Курчатов)
  25. ЗРГОО ОАО «Карельский окатыш»(Костомукша)
  26. Луганский завод горного машиностроения(Луганск, Украина)
  27. Механика (Борисоглебск)
  28. Нижегородский машиностроительный завод(Нижний Новгород)
  29. Новосибирский стрелочный завод — филиал ОАО «РЖД» (Новосибирск)
  30. НПО им. Королева (Киев, Украина)
  31. ОАО «Агрегатный Завод» (Людиново)
  32. ОАО «Алтайский трактор» (Рубцовск)
  33. ОАО «Брянский арсенал» (Брянск)
  34. ОАО «Буреягэсстрой» (Талакан)
  35. ОАО «Вологодский машиностроительный завод» (Вологда)
  36. ОАО «ГК «Запреммаш» (Светлый)
  37. ОАО «Голицынский автобусный завод»(Голицыно)
  38. ОАО «Днепровагонремстрой» (Днепропетровск, Украина)
  39. ОАО «Днепротяжмаш» (Днепропетровск, Украина)
  40. ОАО «Дробмаш» (Выкса)
  41. ОАО «Елецгидроагрегат» (Елец)
  42. ОАО «Завод корпусов» (Выкса)
  43. ОАО «Завод Нефтепроммаш» (Тюмень)
  44. ОАО «Завод Фрегат» (Первомайск на Буге, Украина)
  1. ОАО «Завод «Пирс» (Выборг)
  2. ОАО «КАМПО» (Орехово-Зуево)
  3. ОАО «Коломенский Завод» (Коломна)
  4. ОАО «Корпорация – Новосибирский завод «Электросигнал» (Новосибирск)
  5. ОАО «Ликинский автобус» (Ликино-Дулево)
  6. ОАО «Люберецкий электромеханический завод»(Люберцы)
  7. ОАО «Московский НИИ "АГАТ"» (Жуковский-2)
  8. ОАО «Мотовилихинские заводы» (Пермь)
  9. ОАО «МПО им. И. Румянцева» (Москва)
  10. ОАО «МЭЛ» (Москва)
  11. ОАО «Невский завод "Электрощит"» (Отрадное)
  12. ОАО «Новосибирский завод химконцентратов»(Новосибирск)
  13. ОАО «НПАО ВНИИкомпрессормаш» (Сумы, Украина)
  14. ОАО «НПП «Сатурн» (Киев, Украина)
  15. ОАО «ОМЗ «Уралмаш» (Екатеринбург)
  16. ОАО «Первоуральский новотрубный завод»(Первоуральск)
  17. ОАО «Промтрактор» (Чебоксары)
  18. ОАО «Ржевский краностроительный завод»(Ржев)
  19. ОАО «Рубцовский машиностроительный завод»(Рубцовск)
  20. ОАО «Русская Механика» (Рыбинск)
  21. ОАО «Сатурн – Газовые турбины» (Рыбинск)
  22. ОАО «Ставропольский завод «Спутник»(Ставрополь)
  23. ОАО «Тамбовский завод «Электроприбор» (Тамбов)
  24. ОАО «Тверской экскаватор» (Тверь)
  25. ОАО «ТРЗ «Орион» (Тернополь, Украина)
  26. ОАО «Чебоксарский агрегатный завод»(Чебоксары)
  27. ОАО «Чебоксарский электроаппаратный завод» (Чебоксары)
  28. ОАО «Энергомашкорпорация» (Барнаул)
  29. ОАО «ЯЗДА» (Ярославль)
  30. ООО НПП "Циркон-Сервис" (Москва)
  31. ООО «Алабинский опытный завод» (с. Петровское)
  32. ООО «Днепропетровский завод бурового оборудования» (Днепропетровск, Украина)
  33. ООО «Завод «ИнТехРемонт» (Ревда)
  34. ООО «Компания «Элит» (Винница, Украина)
  35. ООО «Логические системы» (Раменское)
  36. ООО «Опытный завод Шелвер» (Тула)
  37. ООО «ПромМетПоставка» (Брянск)
  38. ООО «Радиус-Сервис» (Пермь)
  39. Полтавский турбомеханический завод (Полтава, Украина)
  40. ПТКБ ЦП, филиал ОАО «РЖД» (Москва)
  41. ТИ МИФИ (Лесной)
  42. ФГУП «ГНПП «Сплав» (Тула)
  43. ФГУП «НПП «Сигнал» (Санкт-Петербург)
  44. ЦКБ «Титан» (Волгоград)
  45. «Инженерно-промышленная компания «LAS-1»(Рига, Латвия)